latest results

Ickenham Youth Under 13C vs PPYFC Under 13B

4

Ickenham Youth Under 13C

Win

3

PPYFC Under 13B

Loss

20/05/2018 | 10:30
Ickenham Youth
read more

Upcomintg Fixtures 2014

  • 20 May

    Ickenham Youth Under 13C 4 : 3 PPYFC Under 13B

    10:30
    Ickenham Youth
  • 13 May

    PPYFC Under 15B 0 : 6 Headstone Manor Under 15

    10:30
    Acton Ealing Whistlers
  • 6 May

    London Athletic Under 14A 3 : 1 PPYFC Under 14A

    10:30
    London Athletic
  • 6 May

    PPYFC Under 13B 1 : 0 Pitshanger Under 13D

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 29 April

    Sandgate Youth Under 14B 14 : 0 PPYFC Under 14B

    10:30
    Sandgate
  • 29 April

    St. Lawrence Under 13 7 : 1 PPYFC Under 13B

    10:30
    St Lawrence
  • 29 April

    Ickenham Youth Under 15A 10 : 1 PPYFC Under 15A

    10:30
    Ickenham Youth
  • 29 April

    Pinnstars Under 15 0 : 0 PPYFC Under 15B

    10:30
    Pinnstars YFC
  • 29 April

    London Eagles Under 14A 5 : 1 PPYFC Under 14A

    10:30
    London Eagles
  • 22 April

    Greenford Celtic Under 15B 1 : 0 PPYFC Under 15A

    12:00
    Greenford Celtic YFC
  • 22 April

    TFA Bushey Under 13 0 : 1 PPYFC Under 13B

    12:00
    TFA Bushey
  • 22 April

    Pinnstars Under 14A 3 : 2 PPYFC Under 14A

    12:00
    Pinnstars YFC
  • 21 April

    Concorde Rangers Under 14 0 : 1 PPYFC Under 14A

    10:30
    Concorde Rangers
  • 15 April

    PPYFC Under 15A 0 : 13 AFC Wembley Under 15

    13:30
    PPYFC
  • 15 April

    TFA Totteridge Under 13B 0 : 2 PPYFC Under 13B

    12:30
    TFA Totteridge
  • 15 April

    PPYFC Under 14B 1 : 15 Forest United Under 14

    12:15
    PPYFC
  • 15 April

    PPYFC Under 15B 3 : 3 Parkfield Youth Under 15

    11:00
    PPYFC
  • 15 April

    Hanwell Town Under 13 7 : 1 PPYFC Under 13A

    10:30
    Hanwell Town FC
  • 15 April

    PPYFC Under 14A 1 : 7 AFC Wembley Under 14A

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 8 April

    PPYFC Under 14B 1 : 7 Pitshanger Under 14A

    13:00
    PPYFC
  • 8 April

    Chiswick Youth Under 13 7 : 2 PPYFC Under 13B

    12:00
    Chiswick Youth
  • 8 April

    Wembley Youth Under 14 2 : 1 PPYFC Under 14A

    12:00
    Wembley Youth
  • 8 April

    Langley Youth Under 13 9 : 0 PPYFC Under 13A

    10:30
    Langley Youth
  • 25 March

    TFA Totteridge Under 13C 2 : 6 PPYFC Under 13B

    12:30
    TFA Totteridge
  • 25 March

    PPYFC Under 14B 1 : 3 Kensington Dragons Under 14

    12:30
    PPYFC
  • 25 March

    PPYFC Under 13A 0 : 6 Wembley Youth Under 13

    12:15
    PPYFC
  • 25 March

    PPYFC Under 14A 4 : 0 Wembley Youth Under 14

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 25 March

    PPYFC Under 15A 1 : 4 West Drayton Under 15

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 25 March

    Hillingdon Youth Under 15B 4 : 4 PPYFC Under 15B

    10:15
    Hillingdon Youth
  • 11 March

    PPYFC Under 14B 0 : 0 W4 Youth Rangers Under 14

    12:45
    PPYFC
  • 11 March

    PPYFC Under 13B 7 : 0 Ickenham Youth Under 13B

    11:00
    PPYFC
  • 11 March

    Harrow St Mary’s Under 15B 3 : 4 PPYFC Under 15B

    10:30
    Harrow St Mary's
  • 11 March

    PPYFC Under 15A 3 : 4 Ruislip Rangers Under 15

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 25 February

    PPYFC Under 15A 0 : 2 St Josephs Under 15A

    13:00
    PPYFC
  • 25 February

    PPYFC Under 14B 2 : 2 Explorers Under 14

    12:30
    PPYFC
  • 25 February

    PPYFC Under 14A 3 : 2 Ickenham Youth Under 14A

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 18 February

    PPYFC Under 15B 4 : 2 Kodak Youth Under 15

    12:30
    PPYFC
  • 18 February

    PPYFC Under 14A 0 : 3 Concorde Rangers Under 14

    12:15
    PPYFC
  • 18 February

    PPYFC Under 15A 2 : 3 Harlesden Hawks Under 15

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 18 February

    PPYFC Under 13A 1 : 3 Brook House Under 13

    10:15
    PPYFC
  • 11 February

    PPYFC Under 13A 3 : 2 Parkfield Youth Under 13A

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 11 February

    West Drayton Under 15 9 : 2 PPYFC Under 15A

    10:30
    West Drayton YFC
  • 11 February

    Forest United Under 14 8 : 0 PPYFC Under 14B

    10:30
    Forest United
  • 11 February

    PPYFC Under 14A 1 : 5 Football Samurai Under 14

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 11 February

    PPYFC Under 13B 1 : 0 Pinnstars Under 13

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 11 February

    PPYFC Under 15B 2 : 2 Belmont United Under 15B

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 4 February

    Hanwell Town Under 13 1 : 1 PPYFC Under 13A

    10:30
    Hanwell Town FC
  • 4 February

    PPYFC Under 14B 0 : 6 Hanwell Town Under 14

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 4 February

    Hendon Youth Under 14 3 : 1 PPYFC Under 14A

    10:30
    Hendon Youth FC
  • 28 January

    St Josephs Under 15B 0 : 6 PPYFC Under 15B

    12:30
    St Josephs YFC
  • 28 January

    PPYFC Under 13A 5 : 4 Belmont United Under 13A

    12:15
    PPYFC
  • 28 January

    Explorers Under 14 5 : 1 PPYFC Under 14B

    10:30
    Explorers
  • 28 January

    PPYFC Under 13B 3 : 1 Ickenham Youth Under 13C

    10:15
    PPYFC
  • 21 January

    Harlesden Hawks Under 15 2 : 4 PPYFC Under 15A

    12:00
    Harlesden Hawks
  • 21 January

    PPYFC Under 14A 3 : 2 Hendon Youth Under 14

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 21 January

    PPYFC Under 13B 5 : 2 Larkspur Rovers Under 13B

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 21 January

    Parkfield Youth Under 13A 1 : 10 PPYFC Under 13A

    10:30
    Parkfield Youth
  • 14 January

    PPYFC Under 14A 2 : 0 AFC Wembley Under 14B

    12:30
    PPYFC
  • 14 January

    PPYFC Under 13B 4 : 4 St Josephs Under 13B

    12:30
    PPYFC
  • 14 January

    Eclipse Under 15 5 : 0 PPYFC Under 15A

    10:30
    Eclipse
  • 14 January

    PPYFC Under 14B 2 : 1 Headstone Manor Under 14A

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 14 January

    PPYFC Under 15B 4 : 4 London Athletic Under 15

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 7 January

    Brook House Under 14 2 : 3 PPYFC Under 14A

    13:45
    Brook House
  • 7 January

    PPYFC Under 13A 6 : 2 Ickenham Youth Under 13A

    12:30
    PPYFC
  • 7 January

    Hanwell Town Under 14 6 : 0 PPYFC Under 14B

    10:30
    Hanwell Town FC
  • 7 January

    Ruislip Town Under 13 2 : 5 PPYFC Under 13B

    10:30
    Ruislip Town YFC
  • 7 January

    Kodak Youth Under 15 5 : 4 PPYFC Under 15B

    10:30
    Kodak Youth
  • 7 January

    PPYFC Under 15A 2 : 4 Eclipse Under 15

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 17 December

    Brook House Under 13 3 : 2 PPYFC Under 13A

    13:40
    Brook House
  • 17 December

    PPYFC Under 14B 3 : 6 Old Actonians Under 14A

    13:30
    PPYFC
  • 17 December

    PPYFC Under 14A 2 : 3 London Athletic Under 14A

    12:00
    PPYFC
  • 17 December

    PPYFC Under 15A 1 : 0 West Drayton Under 15

    10:15
    PPYFC
  • 3 December

    PPYFC Under 13B 0 : 1 Pitshanger Under 13C

    13:00
    PPYFC
  • 3 December

    PPYFC Under 14A 2 : 1 Brook House Under 14

    11:00
    PPYFC
  • 3 December

    Harrow St Mary’s Under 15A 2 : 3 PPYFC Under 15A

    10:30
    Harrow St Mary's
  • 3 December

    Old Actonians Under 14A 3 : 2 PPYFC Under 14B

    10:30
    Old Actonians YFC
  • 3 December

    St Josephs Under 13A 2 : 2 PPYFC Under 13A

    10:30
    St Josephs YFC
  • 3 December

    PPYFC Under 15B 12 : 1 Ruislip Town Under 15B

    10:15
    PPYFC
  • 26 November

    PPYFC Under 15B 5 : 2 Harrow St Mary’s Under 15B

    12:30
    PPYFC
  • 26 November

    Belmont United Under 14 2 : 1 PPYFC Under 14B

    10:30
    Belmont United YFC
  • 26 November

    PPYFC Under 15A 2 : 3 Harrow St Mary’s Under 15A

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 26 November

    London Eagles Under 14B 4 : 3 PPYFC Under 14A

    10:30
    London Eagles
  • 26 November

    Pinnstars Under 13 0 : 4 PPYFC Under 13B

    10:00
    Pinnstars YFC
  • 19 November

    PPYFC Under 14A 0 : 2 TFA Totteridge Under 14A

    12:30
    PPYFC
  • 19 November

    PPYFC Under 14B 0 : 7 Sandgate Youth Under 14B

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 12 November

    Kensington Dragons Under 14 6 : 3 PPYFC Under 14B

    14:00
    Kensington
  • 12 November

    Wealdstone Youth Under 13A 1 : 9 PPYFC Under 13A

    10:30
    Wealdstone Youth FC
  • 12 November

    PPYFC Under 15B 2 : 3 St Josephs Under 15B

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 12 November

    Concorde Rangers Under 14 1 : 4 PPYFC Under 14A

    10:30
    Concorde Rangers
  • 5 November

    Belmont United Under 15B 4 : 1 PPYFC Under 15B

    10:30
    Belmont United YFC
  • 5 November

    Magix Youth Under 15 8 : 0 PPYFC Under 15A

    10:30
    Magix Youth
  • 5 November

    AFC Wembley Under 14B 1 : 5 PPYFC Under 14A

    10:30
    AFC Wembley
  • 5 November

    PPYFC Under 13B 8 : 1 Ruislip Town Under 13

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 5 November

    PPYFC Under 13A 1 : 4 St Josephs Under 13A

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 5 November

    Headstone Manor Under 14A 17 : 3 PPYFC Under 14B

    10:30
    Headstone Manor
  • 29 October

    PPYFC Under 13A 2 : 1 Celtic Under 13

    12:15
    PPYFC
  • 29 October

    Pitshanger Under 13C 3 : 1 PPYFC Under 13B

    12:00
    Pitshanger Youth FC
  • 29 October

    Ickenham Youth Under 15B 2 : 2 PPYFC Under 15B

    12:00
    Ickenham Youth
  • 29 October

    PPYFC Under 14A 2 : 1 AFC Wembley Under 14A

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 29 October

    St Josephs Under 15A 1 : 1 PPYFC Under 15A

    10:30
    St Josephs YFC
  • 22 October

    W4 Youth Rangers Under 14 2 : 5 PPYFC Under 14B

    14:00
    W4 Youth Rangers
  • 22 October

    Harrow St Mary’s Under 15B 4 : 3 PPYFC Under 15B

    12:30
    Harrow St Mary's
  • 22 October

    PPYFC Under 13A 3 : 5 Hanwell Town Under 13

    12:15
    PPYFC
  • 22 October

    Ickenham Youth Under 14A 0 : 1 PPYFC Under 14A

    10:30
    Ickenham Youth
  • 22 October

    PPYFC Under 15A 2 : 8 Ickenham Youth Under 15A

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 22 October

    Pitshanger Under 13D 1 : 4 PPYFC Under 13B

    10:30
    Pitshanger Youth FC
  • 15 October

    London Athletic Under 15 1 : 2 PPYFC Under 15B

    12:45
    London Athletic
  • 15 October

    PPYFC Under 14B 1 : 5 Belmont United Under 14

    12:30
    PPYFC
  • 15 October

    Celtic Under 13 2 : 1 PPYFC Under 13A

    10:30
    Celtic FC
  • 15 October

    PPYFC Under 15A 2 : 2 Magix Youth Under 15

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 15 October

    Ickenham Youth Under 13C 9 : 2 PPYFC Under 13B

    10:00
    Ickenham Youth
  • 15 October

    TFA Totteridge Under 14A 0 : 1 PPYFC Under 14A

    10:00
    TFA Totteridge
  • 1 October

    PPYFC Under 13B 2 : 3 Pinnstars Under 13

    13:15
    PPYFC
  • 1 October

    PPYFC Under 14B 0 : 3 Ruislip Rangers Under 14B

    11:15
    PPYFC
  • 1 October

    Harrow St Mary’s Under 15A 3 : 2 PPYFC Under 15A

    10:30
    Harrow St Mary's
  • 1 October

    Kinja Youth Under 15 6 : 1 PPYFC Under 15B

    10:30
    Kinja Youth
  • 1 October

    Hendon Youth Under 13 6 : 0 PPYFC Under 13A

    10:30
    Hendon Youth FC
  • 24 September

    PPYFC Under 13B 0 : 4 TFA Totteridge Under 13C

    12:30
    PPYFC
  • 24 September

    Belmont United Under 13A 3 : 2 PPYFC Under 13A

    10:30
    Belmont United YFC
  • 24 September

    AFC Wembley Under 15 3 : 1 PPYFC Under 15A

    10:30
    AFC Wembley
  • 24 September

    PPYFC Under 14A 1 : 7 London Eagles Under 14A

    10:30
    PPYFC
  • 24 September

    Pitshanger Under 14A 5 : 0 PPYFC Under 14B

    10:30
    Pitshanger Youth FC
  • 24 September

    PPYFC Under 15B 3 : 3 Ickenham Youth Under 15B

    10:15
    PPYFC
  • 17 September

    Ruislip Town Under 15B 1 : 2 PPYFC Under 15B

    12:15
    Ruislip Town YFC
  • 17 September

    Ruislip Rangers Under 15 8 : 3 PPYFC Under 15A

    10:30
    Ruislip Rangers
  • 17 September

    Ickenham Youth Under 13A 4 : 4 PPYFC Under 13A

    10:30
    Ickenham Youth
  • 17 September

    Larkspur Rovers Under 13B 8 : 0 PPYFC Under 13B

    10:30
    Larkspur Rovers
  • 17 September

    Football Samurai Under 14 6 : 2 PPYFC Under 14A

    10:30
    Football Samurai
  • 10 September

    St Josephs Under 13B 0 : 1 PPYFC Under 13B

    10:30
    St Josephs YFC